银河娱乐场登录网站

银河娱乐场登录网站

d

d

专家门诊

时间

上午/下午

科室

专家名单

星期一

上午

妇科

周春华,陈雅飞,黄章骞,付益斌,符孜牧,凌 勇,高 明,钟汉威,施向阳,张 静

上午

产科

张秀兰,陈小明,史骁梁,孙建利,杨雪芳

上午

儿科

蒋叶均 陈天祥,平 雯,张少云,施明智

上午

生殖健康科

夏舟岚,华 凯,马英英

上午

功能检查科

解左平,韩新洪

上午

中医科

蔡文娟

上午

外科

周 英

上午

儿外科

徐惠琴

上午

儿保科

余 红,刘 丹

上午

疼痛门诊

姚建芬

上午

内科门诊

屠 欣

下午

妇科

陈雅飞,张 静,施向阳,何 尧,尉伟东

下午

产科

徐华林,阮秀兰,李红梅,杨雪芳

下午

儿科

平 雯

下午

儿外科

徐惠琴

下午

功能检查科

谢乐燕

下午

中医科

蔡文娟

下午

外科

周 英

下午

妇保科

马文云,符孜牧

下午

遗传咨询

张秀兰、史骁梁

星期二

上午

妇科

刘继荣,钱江涛,徐关德,何 尧,夏桂玉,钟汉威,田国琴,张 娟,李国平

上午

产科

方 敏,汪惠琴,张秀兰,应萍

上午

儿科

黄 鋆,张 霖,严菊英

上午

生殖健康科

陆月红

上午

功能检查科

袁 华,朱亚芳

上午

中医科

蔡文娟

上午

外科

全基春

上午

儿保科

余 红,沈 沛

上午

儿外科

章立峰

上午

小儿生长发育

陈晓君

下午

产科

李红梅,陈金红

下午

妇科

周春华,田国琴,沈 舒,张 娟,丁海钢,李国平

下午

儿科

张 霖,陈晓君

下午

功能检查

寿列军

下午

中医科

蔡文娟

下午

外科

全基春

下午

儿保科

余 红,沈 沛

下午

妇保科

丁南萍

下午

儿外科

章立峰

下午

遗传咨询

徐华林,汪惠琴

星期三

上午

妇科

林红梅,高 明,付益斌,凌 勇,符孜牧,张 静,尉伟东,钟汉威,施向阳

上午

产科

李红梅,陈金红,谢文娟,阮秀兰,赵 坚

上午

儿科

陈天祥,王卓英,张少云,沈文霞

上午

儿外科

熊启星

上午

儿保科

余 红,杨晶群

上午

生殖健康科

夏舟岚,张文卫,陈惠娟

上午

功能检查科

金社红

上午

中医科

蔡文娟

上午

新生儿科

蒋叶均

上午

内科门诊

屠 欣

上午

妇保科

冯 虹

上午

遗传咨询

方 敏

下午

妇科

陈雅飞,付益斌,李志超,施向阳

下午

产科

王月娟,赵 坚

下午

儿科

王卓英,张少云

下午

小儿生长发育

沈文霞

下午

生殖健康科

陈惠娟

下午

功能检查科

袁 华

下午

中医科

蔡文娟

下午

儿保科

杨晶群

下午

儿外科

钭金法

下午

新生儿科

金月琴

下午

妇保科

裘轶超

下午

遗传咨询

李红梅

下午

遗传病门诊

张 涛

星期四

上午

妇科

黄章骞,周春华,丁海钢,夏桂玉,钟汉威,张 娟,宋文芳,沈 舒,田国琴,高 波

上午

产科

张秀兰,汪惠琴,应 萍,杜和春

上午

儿科

平 雯,钟永兴

上午

生殖健康科

华 凯,夏舟岚,马英英

上午

功能检查科

金社红,沈晓燕

上午

普内科

袁敏

上午

小儿生长发育

徐金亮

上午

儿保科

沈 沛

上午

儿外科

徐惠琴

上午

疼痛门诊

姚建芬

下午

妇科

李志超,宋文芳,高 波

下午

儿科

平 雯,顾建华

下午

生殖健康科

马英英

下午

新生儿科

李娅凤

下午

功能检查科

周佳梅

下午

遗传咨询

杜和春,谢文娟

下午

儿外科

徐惠琴

下午

妇保科

楼春华

下午

小儿生长发育

徐金亮

星期五

上午

妇科

黄章骞,刘继荣,徐关德,林红梅,高 明,沈 舒,张 静,凌 勇,尉伟东,何 

上午

产科

陈小明,徐华林,阮秀兰,王月娟

上午

儿科

陈天祥,王卓英,施明智,李娅凤

上午

生殖健康科

夏舟岚,陈惠娟

上午

功能检查科

解左平,韩新洪

上午

小儿生长发育

徐金亮

上午

中医科

蔡文娟

上午

外科

周 英

上午

内科门诊

屠 欣

上午

儿保科

杨晶群,刘 丹

上午

遗传咨询

孙建利

下午

妇科

宋文芳,钟汉威,刘继荣

下午

产科

陈金红,陶丹丹

下午

儿科

王卓英

下午

功能检查科

谢维维

下午

中医科

蔡文娟

下午

儿保科

杨晶群

下午

小儿生长发育

徐金亮

下午

妇保科

陈利萍

下午

新生儿科

李海静

下午

遗传病门诊

张 涛

下午

遗传咨询

赵 坚

星期六

上午

妇科

钱江涛,田国琴,李国平

上午

产科

史骁梁,赵国强

上午

儿科

张 霖,顾建华,严菊英

上午

生殖健康科

张文卫、陆月红

上午

中医科

蔡文娟

上午

儿外科

章跃滨,蔡多特

上午

内科

陈鹤虎

上午

小儿生长发育

徐金亮、陈晓君

下午

妇科

钱江涛

下午

儿科

张 霖

下午

生殖健康科

陆月红

下午

功能检查科

华琪琪

下午

中医科

蔡文娟

下午

小儿生长发育

徐金亮

星期日

上午

妇科

沈 舒,袁江英,高波,李国平

上午

产科

蒋玲祥

上午

儿科

陈晓清,钟永兴,沈文霞

上午

小儿生长发育

徐金亮

下午

儿科

高萍萍

下午

小儿生长发育

沈文霞

下午

遗传咨询

蒋玲祥

下午

妇科

袁江英


百度|搜狗|360|神马